Financial Information

Financial Information

Monthly revenue

2022 Monthly RevenueIn thousands of NT dollars
MonthNet RevenueYoY Change (%)
Jan.35,352734.76%
Feb.33,573211.96%
Mar.91,900178.49%
Apr.242,318601.70%
May.224,2872,572.95%
Jun.184,322522.98%
Jul.156,012417.90%
Aug.194,313299.80%
Sept.  
Oct.  
Nov.  
Dec.  
Total1,162,077483.27%
* All the monthly revenue statistics are determined in-house. Please refer to the data provided by the CPA for the final figures.

Scroll to Top